Tennis predictions, sport prediction, bet

Logo

Tennis predictions

12 Jan 2017
  Tennis predictions Australia
Cabal J S / Farah R 2-0 Troicki V / Zimonjic N
1
1.42@
 
won
Kiki Bertens 0-2 Elise Mertens
1
1.46@
 
lost
Gilles Muller 2-0 Pablo Cuevas
1
1.71@
 
won
Jana Fett 2-0 Veronica Cepede Royg
1
1.78@
 
won
Murray J / Soares B 2-0 Mayer F / Petzschner P
1
1.24@
 
won
Khachanov K / Medvedev D 0-2 Steve Darcis
2
1.30@
 
won
Carlos Berlocq 0-2 Alejandro Falla
1
1.72@
 
lost
Philipp Kohlschreiber p-p Viktor Troicki
2
1.80@
 
won
Lesya Tsurenko 2-1 Shelby Rogers
1
1.68@
 
won
Begemann/Struff 2-0 Podlipnik-Castillo/Schnur
2
1.71@
 
lost
Pablo Carreno Busta 1-2 Andrey Kuznetsov
1
1.80@
 
lost
Dudi Sela 2-0 Samuel Groth
1
1.65@
 
won
Niculescu/Spears p-p Schuurs D / Voracova R
1
1.41@
 
won
Agnieszka Radwanska 2-1 Barbora Strycova
1
1.35@
 
won
Berlocq/Molteni 2-1 De Waard/Mclachlan
1
1.64@
 
won
Dominic Thiem 1-2 Daniel Evans
1
1.29@
 
lost
Mirza S / Strycova B 2-0 King/Shvedova
1
1.39@
 
won
Monica Niculescu 2-0 Risa Ozaki
1
1.37@
 
won
Kichenok L / Kichenok N p-p Olaru I R / Savchuk O
2
2.69@
 
won
Johanna Konta 2-0 Eugenie Bouchard
1
1.63@
 
won
  Tennis predictions Germany
Petr Michnev 2-1 David Poljak
1
1.15@
 
won
Hendrik Jebens 0-2 Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
1.05@
 
won
  Tennis predictions New Zealand
Robin Haase 0-2 Joao Sousa
2
1.82@
 
won
John Isner 1-2 Steve Johnson
1
1.68@
 
lost
Marcos Baghdatis 2-0 Jiri Vesely
1
1.78@
 
won
Bagnis/Schwartzman 1-2 Monroe N / Sitak A
2
1.54@
 
won
Jack Sock 2-1 Jeremy Chardy
1
1.42@
 
won
  Tennis predictions Turkey
Dejana Radanović 2-0 Evgeniya Burdina
1
1.06@
 
won
Olesya Pervushina 2-0 Betina Tokac
1
1.03@
 
won
Marc Sieber 2-0 Mate Delic
1
1.46@
 
won
Kateryna Sliusar p-p Dea Herdzelas
2
1.59@
 
won
Aleksandra Pospelova 0-2 Tayisiya Morderger
2
1.63@
 
won
Viktoriya Petrenko 2-0 Aza Petrova
1
1.16@
 
won
Julia Stamatova 0-2 Sophia Kovalets
2
1.35@
 
won
  Tennis predictions USA
Evan Song 2-0 Aron Hiltzik
2
1.85@
 
lost
Mico Santiago 2-0 Jenson Brooksby
1
1.34@
 
won
Kaichi Uchida 0-2 Sebastian Fanselow
2
1.15@
 
won
Mackenzie McDonald 2-0 JC Aragone
1
1.26@
 
won
Tommy Paul 2-0 Markos Kalovelonis
1
1.18@
 
won
Bambridge/Salisbury 2-0 Bar/Lammons
1
1.18@
 
won
Galloway/Lawson 0-2 Hanfmann/Quiroz
2
1.27@
 
won
Sah/Seggerman 0-2 Smith/Holt
2
1.51@
 
won
Bader/Fanselow p-p Giron/Halebian
2
1.70@
 
won