Football Prediction, Bookmakers, Football picks

Logo

Top Bonuses

Tipico

Open an account with Tipico and receive a 100% bonus up to 100€.

BoyleCasino

Slots Sign up bonus from BoyleSports Casino — Deposit €100 get €200!

Sportingbet

£25 Risk free first bet when you sign up plus double Sportingbet Rewards points if you're a winner!

  Football predictions Algeria
Batna 14:30 Olympique de Médéa
1
2.30 @
 
USM El Harrach 15:00 USM Bel-Abbes
1
2.25 @
 
ES Sétif 15:00 Constantine
under (2.5)
1.76 @
 
NA Hussein Dey 16:00 Racing Club Rélizane
1
1.59 @
 
JS Saoura 18:00 DRB Tadjenant
1
1.65 @
 
  Football predictions Australia
Wellington Phoenix FC 07:35 Brisbane Roar
X
3.52 @
 
Perth Glory 10:00 Melbourne Victory
X2
1.41 @
 
  Football predictions Belgium
Lierse 17:00 Cercle Brugge
over (2.5)
1.80 @
 
Kortrijk 18:00 Zulte Waregem
X2
1.40 @
 
Waasland-Beveren 20:00 Ostende
2
2.23 @
 
Mouscron-Peruwelz 20:00 Lokeren
X2
1.40 @
 
Royal Antwerp 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1
1.76 @
 
Eupen 20:30 Genk
2
2.09 @
 
  Football predictions Costa Rica
Limón 21:00 Municipal Liberia
1
1.93 @
 
  Football predictions Cyprus
Anorthosis Famagusta 16:00 Omoniya Nikosiya
X2
1.38 @
 
Aris Limassol 17:00 AEK Larnaka
X2
3.71 @
 
  Football predictions England
Liverpool 13:30 Swansea City
over (2.5)
1.42 @
 
Queens Park Rangers 13:30 Fulham
2
2.15 @
 
Crystal Palace 16:00 Everton
X2
1.40 @
 
Middlesbrough 16:00 West Ham United
1X
1.40 @
 
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Sunderland
1
1.73 @
 
Derby County 16:00 Reading
1
2.01 @
 
Bradford City 16:00 Millwall
1
2.36 @
 
Bournemouth 16:00 Watford
1
1.91 @
 
Stoke City 16:00 Manchester United
X
4.21 @
 
Sheffield United 16:00 Gillingham
1
1.42 @
 
Coventry City 16:00 Fleetwood Town
X
3.38 @
 
Charlton Athletic 16:00 Scunthorpe United
X2
1.42 @
 
Norwich City 16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
2.12 @
 
Milton Keynes Dons 16:00 Northampton
over (2.5)
1.90 @
 
Southend United 16:00 Bolton
X
3.41 @
 
Chesterfield 16:00 Wimbledon
X2
1.39 @
 
Shrewsbury Town 16:00 Oldham Athletic
under (2.5)
1.80 @
 
Walsall 16:00 Bristol Rovers
X2
1.45 @
 
Hartlepool United 16:00 Stevenage
X2
1.39 @
 
Exeter City 16:00 Colchester United
1X
1.44 @
 
Crawley Town 16:00 Portsmouth
2
1.78 @
 
Barnet 16:00 Newport County
over (2.5)
1.83 @
 
Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Luton Town
X
3.29 @
 
Leyton Orient 16:00 Morecambe
1
2.21 @
 
Grimsby Town 16:00 Notts County
1
2.06 @
 
Accrington Stanley 16:00 Carlisle United
X
3.46 @
 
Cheltenham Town 16:00 Plymouth Argyle
over (2.5)
1.90 @
 
Blackpool 16:00 Yeovil Town
1
1.98 @
 
Cambridge United 16:00 Mansfield
1
2.22 @
 
Wigan Athletic 16:00 Brentford
X
3.31 @
 
Blackburn Rovers 16:00 Birmingham City
under (2.5)
1.75 @
 
Aston Villa 16:00 Preston North End
1
2.24 @
 
Cardiff City 16:00 Burton Albion
1
1.92 @
 
Nottingham Forest 16:00 Bristol City
over (2.5)
1.82 @
 
Rochdale 16:00 Oxford United
1
2.21 @
 
Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Crewe Alexandra
1
1.57 @
 
Huddersfield Town 16:00 Ipswich Town
1
1.79 @
 
Newcastle United 16:00 Rotherham United
1
1.31 @
 
Swindon Town 16:00 Peterborough United
2
2.29 @
 
Manchester City 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur
under (2.5)
2.18 @
 
Barnsley 18:30 Leeds United
2
2.28 @
 
  Football predictions France
RC Lens 15:00 Nimes
1
1.70 @
 
Nantes 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain
22
2.02 @
 
Guingamp 20:00 Stade Rennais
1
2.34 @
 
Girondins de Bordeaux 20:00 Toulouse
X
3.35 @
 
Dijon FCO 20:00 Lille OSC
X2
1.41 @
 
Bastia 20:00 Nice
under (2.5)
1.82 @
 
Caen 20:00 Nancy
1
2.35 @
 
AS Saint-Etienne 20:00 Angers SCO
1
1.87 @
 
Metz 20:00 Montpellier HSC
X2
6.10 @
 
  Football predictions Germany
Werder Bremen 15:30 Borussia Dortmund
over (2.5)
1.47 @
 
Ausburger 15:30 Hoffenheim
X
3.37 @
 
Schalke 04 15:30 Ingolstadt 04
over (2.5)
2.00 @
 
Darmstadt 98 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
1.94 @
 
Augsburg 15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
X
3.36 @
 
Wolfsburg 15:30 Hamburger
1
1.97 @
 
RasenBallsport Leipzig 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
under (2.5)
1.90 @
 
  Football predictions Greece
Iraklis 14:00 Veria
1
2.33 @
 
Panionios 16:15 Panetolikos
1
1.70 @
 
Olympiacos Pireus 18:30 Ksanti Skoda
1
1.25 @
 
  Football predictions India
DSK Shivajians 12:00 Churchill Brothers
1
2.06 @
 
Shillong Lajong 14:30 Minerva
1
1.89 @
 
Chennai City 14:30 Mohun Bagan
2
1.59 @
 
  Football predictions International
Portuguesa 00:00 Mineros
2
2.18 @
 
Třinec 10:30 Odra Petrkovice
1
1.70 @
 
Baník Ostrava 11:00 Gornik Zabrze
1X
1.40 @
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 11:00 Polonia Bytom
1
1.30 @
 
Ruch Chorzow 11:00 Odra Opole
1
1.75 @
 
Slovan Liberec 11:00 Trencin
X
3.75 @
 
Vasas 11:00 Csepel
1
1.30 @
 
MTK Budapest 11:00 Szigetszentmiklósi
under (2.5)
2.26 @
 
KS Skra Czestochowa 11:00 Ruch Radzionkow
1
1.64 @
 
1. Tatran Presov 11:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
X
3.63 @
 
Nove Mesto nad Vahom 11:00 Prostejov
X2
1.41 @
 
Sparta Prague 11:00 Teplice
1
1.94 @
 
Cibalia 11:00 Szombathelyi Haladás
X
3.52 @
 
Ang Thong 12:00 Bangkok United
2
1.36 @
 
Kluczbork 12:00 GKS Belchatów
1
1.64 @
 
Allerheiligen 12:00 Frohnleiten
over (2.5)
1.30 @
 
LKS Lodz 12:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1
1.64 @
 
Senica 12:00 SFC Opava
under (2.5)
2.09 @
 
Stal Mielec 12:00 Korona Kielce
2
1.64 @
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach II 13:00 Fortuna Köln
X2
1.50 @
 
Karviná 13:00 Ruzomberok
1X
1.41 @
 
Frankfurt 13:00 Elversberg
1
1.82 @
 
Metalac Gornji Milanovac 13:00 Javor Ivanjica
X
3.22 @
 
Horsens 13:00 Randers
X2
1.51 @
 
Copenhagen 13:00 Halmstads
1
1.42 @
 
St. Pauli 13:30 Zürich
X2
1.51 @
 
Sogndal 14:00 Floro
1
1.47 @
 
Young Fellows Juventus 14:00 Schaffhausen
2
1.75 @
 
WAF Brigittenau 14:00 Retz
2
1.30 @
 
Ried 14:00 Kapfenberger
1
1.52 @
 
VfL Osnabrück 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld
X
3.63 @
 
Preußen Münster 14:00 Bochum
X
3.52 @
 
Lech Poznan 14:00 Ufa
1X
1.46 @
 
Sparta Prague 14:00 Ústí nad Labem
over (2.5)
1.50 @
 
1. Union Berlin 14:00 Dukla Prague
1
1.75 @
 
Ranheim 14:00 Östersunds
2
1.65 @
 
Slavia Prague 14:00 Viktoria Žižkov
1
1.30 @
 
Carl Zeiss Jena 14:00 Chemnitzer
X
3.63 @
 
Verl 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
1
2.02 @
 
Red Star Penzing 14:00 Gersthofer SV
2
1.56 @
 
Wehen Wiesbaden 14:00 Wurzburger Kickers
X2
1.41 @
 
Zalaegerszegi 14:00 Maribor
X
3.62 @
 
Wiener Viktoria 14:00 ASK Bad Vöslau
1
1.38 @
 
Sturm Graz 15:00 Domzale
1
1.60 @
 
Rapid Wien 15:00 Wiener Neustadt
1
1.18 @
 
Hannover 96 15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte
1
1.57 @
 
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius 15:30 Wigry Suwalki
1
1.52 @
 
CSKA Moscow 15:30 Wohlen
over (2.5)
1.40 @
 
GKS Jastrzębie 16:00 Stal
X
3.61 @
 
AS Koma Elektra 17:00 Wiener Sport-Club
2
1.70 @
 
Ghana 17:00 Mali
under (2.5)
1.48 @
 
Dynamo Kyiv 18:00 St. Pauli
over (2.5)
1.65 @
 
St. Gallen 18:00 Karlsruher
2
1.94 @
 
Egypt 20:00 Uganda
1
1.85 @
 
CR Vasco da Gama 21:15 River Plate
2
1.93 @
 
Santa Cruz 21:20 Paysandu
1
1.84 @
 
Vila Nova 21:45 Flamengo
X2
1.41 @
 
  Football predictions Israel
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 15:00 Maccabi Haifa
X
3.01 @
 
Hapoel Hayfa 17:00 Hapoel Raanana
1
2.41 @
 
Hapoel Ashkelon 17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv
X
3.01 @
 
Maccabi Petach Tikva 19:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
1.97 @
 
  Football predictions Italy
Trapani Calcio 15:00 Novara Calcio
XX
4.81 @
 
Pisa 1909 15:00 Ternana Calcio
1
2.23 @
 
Virtus Entella 15:00 Frosinone Calcio
1X
1.39 @
 
SPAL 15:00 Benevento Calcio
1
2.16 @
 
Cittadella 15:00 Bari
1
2.57 @
 
Latina Calcio 15:00 Hellas Verona
2
2.38 @
 
Brescia Calcio 15:00 Avellino 1912
1
2.29 @
 
Carpi 1909 15:00 Vicenza
under (2.5)
1.66 @
 
ChievoVerona 18:00 Fiorentina
X
3.35 @
 
Milan 20:45 Napoli
under (2.5)
2.24 @
 
  Football predictions Mexico
Veracruz 04:00 Atlas
X
3.39 @
 
  Football predictions Netherlands
AZ Alkmaar 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam
1
1.48 @
 
ADO Den Haag 19:45 PEC Zwolle
1X
1.44 @
 
PSV Eindhoven II 19:45 Cambuur
2
2.11 @
 
Feyenoord 19:45 Willem II
over (3.5)
1.73 @
 
Groningen 20:45 Vitesse
1X
1.40 @
 
  Football predictions Portugal
Penafiel 12:15 Portimonense
2
2.48 @
 
Braga II 16:00 Uniao
1X
1.38 @
 
Porto 17:00 Rio Ave
1
1.29 @
 
Maritimo 19:15 Sporting
2
1.76 @
 
Aroka 21:30 Boavista RJ
1
2.12 @
 
  Football predictions Qatar
Al-Ahli Doha 14:25 Al Arabi SC (Qatar)
1X
1.42 @
 
Al Gharafa 16:35 Al-Shahaniya SC
1
1.32 @
 
  Football predictions Spain
Espanyol 13:00 Granada
1
1.66 @
 
Real Oviedo 16:00 Real Valladolid
1X
1.41 @
 
Real Madrid 16:15 Malaga
over (3.5)
1.53 @
 
Tenerife 18:00 Cordoba
1
2.08 @
 
Rayo Vallecano 18:00 Elche
under (2.5)
1.71 @
 
Lugo 18:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona
1
2.23 @
 
Huesca 18:00 AD Alcorcón
1
2.20 @
 
Deportivo Alaves 18:30 Leganes
1
2.35 @
 
UCAM Murcia 20:00 Real Zaragoza
1
2.36 @
 
Villarreal 20:45 Valencia
X2
9.46 @
 
  Football predictions Turkey
Akhisar Spor 11:30 Kayserispor
1
2.00 @
 
Konyaspor 14:00 Rizespor
1
1.93 @
 
Karabyukspor 17:00 Galatasaray
2
2.09 @
 
Bursaspor 17:00 Adanaspor
1
1.64 @
 
  Basketball predictions Argentina
Instituto de Cordoba 01:00 Atenas Cordoba
1
1.59 @
 
Penarol Mar Del Plata 01:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1.67 @
 
Regatas 01:30 Atletico Echague Parana
over (168)
1.94 @
 
  Basketball predictions Australia
Brisbane Bullets 07:30 Melbourne United
2
1.72 @
 
Adelaide 36ers 09:30 Sydney Kings
1
1.46 @
 
  Basketball predictions Brazil
Flamengo 17:00 Vivo-Franca
1
1.09 @
 
  Basketball predictions Croatia
ZKK Split 17:00 Cedevita
2
1.31 @
 
KK Velika Gorica 18:00 KK Jolly Jadranska Banka
2
1.15 @
 
GKK Šibenik 18:00 Alkar
1 (-23)
1.92 @
 
Vrijednosnice Osijek 18:00 KK Zabok
1
1.23 @
 
Skrljevo 20:00 KK Zagreb
2
1.45 @
 
  Basketball predictions England
Surrey Scorchers 20:00 Leeds Force
1
1.32 @
 
Leicester Riders 20:45 Cheshire Phoenix
1 (-14.5)
1.90 @
 
  Basketball predictions Germany
Walter Tigers Tübingen 20:30 Science City Jena
1
1.51 @
 
EWE Oldenburg 20:30 Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
1
1.15 @
 
  Basketball predictions Greece
Trikala 2000 16:00 Aris Thessaloniki
2
1.35 @
 
GS Kymis 16:00 GS Lavrio
1
1.35 @
 
Rethymno Aegean 16:00 Kolossos Rodou
1
1.42 @
 
AEK Athens 16:00 AS Apollon Patras
1
1.02 @
 
PAOK Thessaloniki 16:00 AE Doxa Lefkadas
1 (-12.5)
1.94 @
 
Prometheus 18:15 Panathinaikos
2
1.03 @
 
  Basketball predictions International
Astana 11:00 Zenit Saint-Petersburg
2 (-7.5)
1.99 @
 
Nizhny Novgorod 14:00 VEF Riga
1 (-5)
1.99 @
 
  Basketball predictions Italy
Eurobasket Roma 16:00 Derthona
1
1.48 @
 
Pallacanestro Piacentina Piacenza 18:30 Tezenis Verona
1
2.03 @
 
Pallacanestro Mantovana 20:45 Granarolo Bologna
2
1.73 @
 
  Basketball predictions Latvia
Valga Maks&Moorits 18:00 Jūrmalas Sports
1
2.52 @
 
  Basketball predictions Lithuania
Panevezys Lietkabelis 15:00 Šiauliai
1
1.01 @
 
Neptunas 16:00 Lietuvos Rytas
1
1.93 @
 
Dzūkija 18:00 Pieno žvaigždės
1
2.32 @
 
  Basketball predictions Mexico
Fuerza Regia 03:00 Abejas de Guanajuato
1
1.05 @
 
  Basketball predictions Spain
Gran Canaria 18:30 Andorra
1 (-8.5)
1.88 @
 
Obradoiro CAB 20:00 Iberostar Tenerife Canarias
2
1.55 @
 
  Basketball predictions Turkey
Yalova Group Beledite Spor 12:00 Final Gençlik
1
1.37 @
 
  Basketball predictions USA
Charlotte Hornets 01:00 Toronto Raptors
2
2.04 @
 
Orlando Magic 01:00 Milwaukee Bucks
2
1.75 @
 
Philadelphia 76ers 01:00 Portland Trailblazers
2
2.03 @
 
Memphis 02:00 Sacramento Kings
over (200.5)
1.96 @
 
Houston Rockets 02:00 Golden State Warriors
2
1.53 @
 
New Orleans Pelicans 02:00 Brooklyn Nets
1
1.26 @
 
Atlanta Hawks 02:00 Chicago Bulls
1 (-5.5)
1.96 @
 
Dallas Mavericks 02:30 Utah Jazz
2
1.49 @
 
LA Lakers 04:30 Indiana Pacers
over (220)
1.97 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Brazil
Fluminense (Women) 23:00 Valinhos Country Club (Women)
1
1.02 @
 
Minas (Women) 00:30 Pinheiros (Women)
1 (-12.5)
1.97 @
 
Molico-Nestlé (Women) 17:10 SESI (Women)
1
1.01 @
 
Brasilia Vôlei (Women) 21:00 Rio do Sul (Women)
1
1.12 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Bulgaria
CSKA Sofia 17:00 Slavia
over (129.5)
1.93 @
 
  Volleyball predictions China
Beijing BAW (Women) 09:00 Sichuan (Women)
1
1.84 @
 
Jiangsu ECE Volleyball (Women) 09:00 Bayi (Women)
1
1.38 @
 
Zhejiang (Women) 09:00 Tianjin Bridgestone (Women)
1
1.55 @
 
Shanghai (Women) 09:00 Liaoning (Women)
2
1.41 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Czech Republic
Ostrava 17:00 Brno
2
1.87 @
 
SK Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 17:00 Ceske Budejovice
2
1.11 @
 
Pribram 17:00 Benátky nad Jizerou
1
1.26 @
 
Aero Odolena Voda 18:00 CZU Praha
1
1.47 @
 
Karlovarsko 18:00 Zlin
1
1.15 @
 
Dukla 18:00 Kladno
1
1.90 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Denmark
Gentofte Volley 15:00 Marienlyst
2
31.00 @
 
Ishoj 17:00 Lyngby-Gladsaxe
1
1.16 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Finland
Kangasala (Women) 16:00 WoVo (Women)
1
1.31 @
 
VaLePa 16:00 Pielaveden Sampo
1 (-9.5)
1.93 @
 
OrPo Orivesi (Women) 16:00 Pislaploki (Women)
1
1.14 @
 
Raision Loimu 16:00 Riento
1
1.35 @
 
Lakkapaa 17:00 Vantaa
1
1.93 @
 
  Volleyball predictions France
Toulouse 19:30 GFCO Ajaccio
1
1.70 @
 
Terville Florange Olympique (Women) 19:30 Paris (Women)
2
1.21 @
 
ASPTT Mulhouse (Women) 20:00 Vandoeuvre Nancy Volley (Women)
1
1.03 @
 
Montpellier HSC 20:00 Stade Poitevin Poitiers
1
1.39 @
 
Nantes 20:00 Tours
2 (-12.5)
1.96 @
 
Quimper Volley 29 (Women) 20:30 Saint-Raphael (Women)
2
1.23 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Greece
Olympiakos Piraeus 14:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
under (135.5)
1.92 @
 
Panathinaikos 16:00 Pamvohaikos
1 (-10.5)
1.92 @
 
AO Orestiadas 17:00 Foinikas Syroy
2
1.05 @
 
Iraklis Chalkidas 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki
2
1.07 @
 
Iraklis Thessaloniki 17:00 Kyzikos
2
1.54 @
 
AO Kifisias 17:30 Panachaiki
1
1.18 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Poland
Akademia Talentow Jastrzębski Wegiel 14:45 Effector Kielce
1
1.03 @
 
KPS Chemik Police (Women) 17:00 Rzeszow (Women)
under (133.5)
1.95 @
 
MKS Dabrowa Górnicza (Women) 17:00 BKS Aluprof Bielsko-Biała (Women)
1
1.10 @
 
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 17:00 AZS Politechnika Warszawa
1
1.22 @
 
Transfer Bydgoszcz 17:00 AZS Częstochowa
1
1.42 @
 
PTPS Pila (Women) 18:00 LTS Legionovia Legionowo (Women)
1
1.26 @
 
Palac Bydgoszcz (Women) 18:00 Atom Trefl Sopot (Women)
1
1.33 @
 
Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna (Women) 20:00 AZS KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (Women)
1
1.26 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Spain
C.V. Melilla 17:00 CV Mediterráneo Castellón
1
1.11 @
 
Ventura Palma 17:30 Unicaja Almería
1
1.90 @
 
Textil Santanderina 18:00 Electrocash CCPH
1
1.13 @
 
Ushuaïa Ibiza Vóley 19:00 Barcelona
1
1.15 @
 
Río Duero San José 19:15 Hector Quinones
1
1.54 @
 
CAI Teruel 20:00 Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria
1
1.19 @
 
  Volleyball predictions Sweden
Vingåker 14:00 Falkenberg
2
1.08 @
 
VBF RIG Falköping 17:00 Örkelljunga
2 (-25.5)
1.94 @
 
  Tennis predictions Australia
Elena Vesnina 01:00 Jennifer Brady
1
1.42 @
 
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 01:00 Caroline Garcia
1
1.43 @
 
Dominika Cibulková 01:00 Ekaterina Makarova
1
1.57 @
 
Lopez/Lopez 01:00 Martin/Eysseric
1
1.42 @
 
Vesnina/Makarova 01:00 Sanchez/Huber
1
1.11 @
 
Groenefeld/Peschke 01:00 Voskoboeva/Krejcikova
1
1.40 @
 
Kato/Hozumi 01:00 Mirza S / Strycova B
2
1.11 @
 
Liang/Yang 01:00 Rosolska/Hibino
1
1.69 @
 
Qureshi/Melzer 01:00 Baker/Mektic
1
1.57 @
 
King/Shvedova 01:00 Siegemund/Kovinic
1
1.29 @
 
Hlavackova A / Peng S 01:00 Klepac/Sanchez
1
1.53 @
 
Kiki Bertens/Larsson 01:00 Golubic/Pliskova
1
1.33 @
 
Rojer J-J / Tecau H 01:00 Polmans/Whittington
1
1.38 @
 
Mertens/Chirico 01:00 Lucic-Baroni/Petkovic
2
1.58 @
 
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni 02:00 Maria Sakkari
1
1.77 @
 
Maheu/Herbert 02:30 Matkowski/Janowicz
1
1.22 @
 
Klaasen/Ram 02:30 Demoliner/Daniell
1
1.38 @
 
Dominic Thiem 02:30 Benoit Paire
1
1.23 @
 
Babos T / Pavlyuchenkova A 02:30 Maria/Parmentier
1
1.23 @
 
David Goffin 02:30 Ivo Karlovic
2
3.77 @
 
Serena Williams 02:30 Nicole Gibbs
1
1.09 @
 
Huey T / Mirnyi M 02:30 Groth S / Guccione C
2
1.79 @
 
Rafael Nadal 04:00 Alexander Zverev
1
1.37 @
 
Olaru I R / Savchuk O 04:00 Atawo/Xu
2
1.69 @
 
Zverev/Zimonjic 04:00 Bryan/Bryan
2
1.26 @
 
Kuznetsov/Khachanov 04:00 Querrey/Yang
2
1.66 @
 
Lajovic/Troicki 04:00 Kichenok L / Kichenok N
2
1.33 @
 
Johanna Konta 04:30 Hans Podlipnik
1
1.62 @
 
Garcia/Mladenovic 05:30 Beck/Sevastova
1
1.14 @
 
Kubot/Melo 05:30 Monroe N / Sitak A
1
1.40 @
 
Hingis M / Vandeweghe C 06:30 Barty/Dellacqua
1
1.30 @
 
Pablo Carreno Busta 08:00 Denis Istomin
2
3.43 @
 
Roberto Bautista-Agut 08:00 David Ferrer
1
1.51 @
 
Milos Raonic 08:00 Gilles Simon
1
1.20 @
 
Timea Bacsinszky 09:00 Daria Gavrilova
1
2.21 @
 
Gael Monfils 09:00 Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
1.29 @
 
Grigor Dimitrov 10:30 Richard Gasquet
1
1.65 @
 
Karolina Pliskova 11:00 Jelena Ostapenko
1
1.18 @
 
  Tennis predictions Egypt
Oana Georgeta Simion 09:00 Sandra Samir
1
1.60 @
 
Aldin Setkic 09:00 Jules Okala
1
1.35 @
 
Cristina Ene 09:00 Helene Scholsen
1
1.51 @
 
  Tennis predictions Germany
Lou Brouleau 11:00 Marketa Vondrousova
2
1.42 @
 
Greetje Minnen 12:30 Anna Zaja
1
1.69 @
 
  Tennis predictions Kazakhstan
Mikhail Fufygin 05:00 Adil Eltaev
1
1.01 @
 
Fariduni Hamid 05:00 Ivan Sabanov
2
1.01 @
 
Irakli Tsurtsumia 06:30 Ayap Sagadat
2
1.01 @
 
Matej Sabanov 06:30 Timur Maulenov
1
1.03 @
 
Pavel Kotov 08:30 Milan Radojkovic
1
1.01 @
 
Maksim Ratniuk 08:30 Evgeny Danilov
1
1.03 @
 
Sultan Narbekov 10:00 Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
1.06 @
 
Denis Klok 11:30 Rodion Pak
1
1.11 @
 
  Tennis predictions Turkey
Miliaan Niesten 07:30 Michal Konecny
2
1.72 @
 
Mate Delic 07:30 Tallon Griekspoor
2
1.36 @
 
Tayisiya Morderger 08:00 Anastasiya Vasylyeva
2
1.59 @
 
Alona Fomina 08:00 Aleksandra Pospelova
1
1.82 @
 
Liam Broady 09:00 Marc Sieber
2
1.40 @
 
Morderger/Morderger 11:00 Pervushina/Pospelova
1
1.83 @
 
Griekspoor/De Boer 12:00 Majchrzak/Matuszewski
2
1.52 @
 
  Hockey predictions Canada
Kingston Frontenacs 01:00 Oshawa Generals
1
2.40 @
 
Flint Firebirds 01:00 Soo Greyhounds
2
1.71 @
 
Sudbury Wolves 01:00 Saginaw Spirit
1
2.03 @
 
Sarnia Sting 01:05 Erie Otters
over (7)
1.86 @
 
Hamilton Bulldogs 01:30 Barrie Colts
1
1.47 @
 
Kitchener Rangers 01:30 Guelph Storm
1 (-2.5)
1.88 @
 
London Knights 01:30 Ottawa 67s
1 (-2.5)
1.93 @
 
Regina Pats 02:00 Medicine Hat Tigers
1
1.98 @
 
Saskatoon 02:05 Brandon Wheat Kings
X
4.50 @
 
Calgary Hitmen 03:00 Victoria Royals
2
2.24 @
 
Red Deer Rebels 03:00 Prince Albert Raiders
over (7)
1.76 @
 
Kamloops Blazers 04:00 Portland Winterhawks
1
1.83 @
 
Prince George Cougars 04:00 Moose Jaw Warriors
1
1.82 @
 
Tri-City Americans 04:05 Kootenay Ice
over (7)
1.76 @
 
Vancouver Giants 04:30 Kelowna Rockets
2
1.87 @
 
Everett Silvertips 04:35 Seattle Thunderbirds
1
1.71 @
 
  Hockey predictions Finland
Lahti Pelicans 16:00 HIFK
1
2.44 @
 
Oulun Kärpät 16:00 KalPa
under (4.5)
2.17 @
 
Tappara 16:00 TPS
1
2.10 @
 
KooKoo Kouvola 16:00 Lukko
1
2.38 @
 
Vaasan Sport 16:00 HPK
X
3.82 @
 
Assat 16:00 Saipa Karadj
1 (-1)
2.25 @
 
Mikkelin Jukurit 16:00 JYP Jyvaskyla
X
3.90 @
 
  Hockey predictions Russia
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 09:00 Sarov
1
2.21 @
 
Yuzhny Ural 13:00 Ariada-Akpars
under (5)
1.91 @
 
  Hockey predictions Sweden
Djurgardens 16:00 Leksands
1
1.83 @
 
Linkopings 16:00 Rogle
1
1.56 @
 
Lulea 16:00 Farjestad
1
2.10 @
 
Skelleftea 16:00 Brynas
1
2.08 @
 
Växjö Lakers 18:30 Karlskrona
1
1.59 @
 
HV71 18:30 Orebro
1
1.58 @
 
  Hockey predictions USA
Cleveland Monsters 01:00 Rockford IceHogs
1
2.32 @
 
Syracuse Crunch 01:00 Binghamton Senators
over (5.5)
1.82 @
 
Grand Rapids Griffins 01:00 Chicago Wolves
1
2.21 @
 
Carolina Hurricanes 01:00 Pittsburgh Penguins
2
2.28 @
 
Buffalo Sabres 01:00 Detroit Red Wings
1
2.36 @
 
Boston Bruins 01:00 Chicago Blackhawks
1 (-1.5)
2.91 @
 
Springfield Thunderbirds 01:05 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
1
2.42 @
 
Providence Bruins 01:05 Rochester Americans
1
1.94 @
 
Lehigh Valley Phantoms 01:05 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins
1
2.32 @
 
Hartford Wolf Pack 01:15 Toronto Marlies
2 (0)
1.75 @
 
New Jersey Devils 01:30 Montreal Canadiens
2
2.36 @
 
Iowa Wild 02:00 Texas Stars
1
2.43 @
 
San Antonio Rampage 02:30 Manitoba Moose
1
2.44 @
 
Edmonton Oilers 03:00 Nashville Predators
over (5)
1.99 @
 
San Diego Gulls 04:00 San Jose Barracuda
1
2.40 @
 
Vancouver Canucks 04:00 Florida Panthers
2 (0)
1.83 @
 
Stockton Heat 04:30 Bakersfield Condors
1 (-1)
2.31 @
 
St. John's IceCaps 20:30 Albany Devils
1
2.41 @
 
Winnipeg Jets 21:00 St Louis Blues
1
2.48 @